Die untere Forstbehörde im Landkreis Biberach

Wetterkreuzstr. 33
88400 Biberach


07351/52-6900
07351/5250-368
forstamt(at)biberach.de
Website

Reviere

Birkenhard

Karl Langlouis
Aßmannshardter Str. 11
88447 Birkenhard
E-Mail: karl.langlouis(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07351-9429
Fax: 07351-5250600
Mobil: 0173-3185328

Emerfeld

Roland Teufel
Birkenweg 12
72513 Hettingen-Inneringen
E-Mail: Roland.Teufel(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07577/925 328
Fax: 07351-5250605
Mobil: 0172- 730 79 71

Erolzheim

Rolf Kunzmann
Sandgrubenweg 8
88416 Oberstetten
E-Mail: rolf.kunzmann(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07352-2020824
Fax: 07351 - 5250379
Mobil: 0173-3062932

Ertingen

Armin Schlegel
Lindenstraße 12
88367 Ölkofen
E-Mail: armin.schlegel(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07572- 71 26 98
Fax: 07351-5250375
Mobil: 0175-180 43 69

Heiligkreuztal

Norman Arnold
Eduard - Mörike - Weg 8
88499 Pflummern
E-Mail: Norman.Arnold(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07371-9538484
Fax: 07351-5250372
Mobil: 0175-180 91 42

Langenenslingen

Johannes Hainzl
Im Sechzehntel 8
88515 Langenenslingen
E-Mail: Johannes.Hainzl(at)biberach.de
Telefon: (07376) 963 55 04
Fax: (07351) 52 50 - 373
Mobil: 0172 - 73 59 975

Laupheim

Norbert Schick
Dietbirgweg 19
88471 Laupheim-Obersulmetingen
E-Mail: norbert.schick(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07392-962789
Fax: 07351-5250603
Mobil: 0172-7621938

Maselheim

Wolfgang Winter
Wennedacher Str. 5
88437 Maselheim
E-Mail: W.Winter(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07351-8943
Fax: 07351-5250608
Mobil: 0172-7633121

Michelwinnaden

Hubert Vogel
Hungerbergstrasse 25
88339 Bad Waldsee-Michelwinnaden
E-Mail: Hubert.Vogel(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07524 - 8115
Fax: 07351-5250607
Mobil: 0175 - 180 43 68

Mittelbiberach

Hermann Miller
Eschenweg 19
88441 Mittelbiberach
E-Mail: Hermann.Miller(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07351- 9661
Fax: 07351- 5250601
Mobil: 0175- 180 43 67

Ochsenhausen

Reinhold Lehnemann
Schloßbezirk 1
88416 Ochsenhausen
E-Mail: reinhold.lehnemann(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07352-921330
Fax: 07351-5250367
Mobil: 0173-3061904

Otterswang

Matthias Holzapfel
Schussenrieder Str 44
88326 Aulendorf
E-Mail: Matthias.Holzapfel(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07525-9228382
Fax: 07351 - 5250342
Mobil: 0175 - 180 43 66

Pflummern

Ottmar Jochum
Im Dorn 5
88499 Pflummern
E-Mail: Ottmar.Jochum(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07371 - 7457
Fax: 07351 - 5250374
Mobil: 0172 - 745 33 37

Riedlingen

Bernadette Jochum
Im Dorn 5
88499 Pflummern
E-Mail: Bernadette.Jochum(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07371 / 965766
Fax: 07351-5250355
Mobil: 0172- 719 42 35

Rot an der Rot

Ulrich Paulus
Biberacher Str. 120
88430 Tristolz
E-Mail: ulrich.paulus(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07358-92929
Fax: 07351 - 5250371
Mobil: 0173-3061613

Schwendi

Georg Dambacher
Am Buchhaldenberg 29
88437 Maselheim
E-Mail: georg.dambacher(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07351-169236
Fax: 07351-5250378
Mobil: 0173-3061972

Steinhausen-Erlenmoos

Claus Lukat
Klosterblick 16
88416 Ochsenhausen
E-Mail: claus.lukat(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07352-629059
Fax: 07351 - 5250361
Mobil: 0173-3062582

Umlachtal

Alexander Schmid
Schwarzbachstraße 26
88400 Biberach
E-Mail: alexander.schmid(at)biberach.de
Telefon: 07351-180861
Fax: 07351-5250604
Mobil: 0172-7621941